HIPPO-hiihdot 17.2.2019

Iisalmi, Paloisvuori

L Ä H T Ö L I S T A

© Iisalmen Visa

Kilpailun sarjat: T03; P03; T04; P04; T05; P05; T06; P06; T07; P07; T08; P08; T10
; P10; T12; P12

T03 Tytöt 2016 0.1 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.01.00            T03          3  Jessica Pehkonen
12.01.30            T03          4  Annika Pehkonen
12.02.00            T03          5  Jinka Blinnikka
12.02.30            T03          6  Eila Nissinen
12.03.00            T03          7  Sofia Malinen
12.03.30            T03          8  Armi Kainulainen

Sarjaluettelo

P03 Pojat 2016 0.1 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.05.00            P03         11  Aapo Kainulainen
12.05.30            P03         12  Kasper Hartikainen
12.06.00            P03         13  Joel Toppinen
12.06.30            P03         14  Jermu Juntunen
12.07.00            P03         15  Martti Auvinen

Sarjaluettelo

T04 Tytöt 2015 0.1 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.08.30            T04         18  Sinna Kinnunen
12.09.00            T04         19  Liisa Kauppinen
12.09.30            T04         20  Lilja Kauppinen

Sarjaluettelo

P04 Pojat 2015 0.1 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.11.00            P04         23  Veeti Kurki
12.11.30            P04         24  Meeko Moilanen
12.12.00            P04         25  Aku Koponen
12.12.30            P04         26  Leo Valkama
12.13.00            P04         27  Aapo Kokkonen

Sarjaluettelo

T05 Tytöt 2014 0.25 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.18.00            T05         30  Aino Laukkanen
12.18.30            T05         31  Ella Hoffren
12.19.00            T05         32  Emma Jäderholm
12.19.30            T05         33  Elli Kaarakainen
12.20.00            T05         34  Pinja Ruotsalainen
12.20.30            T05         35  Saga Hyvönen
12.21.00            T05         36  Ilona Heikkinen
12.21.30            T05         37  Minttu Kyllönen
12.22.00            T05         38  Jasmin Malinen
12.22.30            T05         39  Ronja Korja
12.23.00            T05         40  Minja Sonninen
12.23.30            T05         41  Aada Mäkäräinen
12.24.00            T05         42  Silja Räisänen
12.24.30            T05         43  Viivi Tuovinen
12.25.00            T05         44  Iida Siponen

Sarjaluettelo

P05 Pojat 2014 0.25 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.26.30            P05         47  Vertti Kainulainen
12.27.00            P05         48  Akseli Putkonen
12.27.30            P05         49  Jesper Toppinen
12.28.00            P05         50  Juho Kostian
12.28.30            P05         51  Simo Väisänen
12.29.00            P05         52  Sampo Urhonen
12.29.30            P05         53  Oskar Savolainen
12.30.00            P05         54  Sampo Kokkonen
12.30.30            P05         55  Okko Haverinen
12.31.00            P05         56  Joona Juntunen
12.31.30            P05         57  Jared Blinnikka
12.32.00            P05         58  Vili Pesonen

Sarjaluettelo

T06 Tytöt 2013 0.25 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.33.30            T06         61  Ilona Tolonen
12.34.00            T06         62  Lumi Kauppinen
12.34.30            T06         63  Vilma Jääskeläinen
12.35.00            T06         64  Anni Antikainen
12.35.30            T06         65  Katri Ahola
12.36.00            T06         66  Eevi Huttunen
12.36.30            T06         67  Lilian Rose
12.37.00            T06         68  Ella Remes
12.37.30            T06         69  Siiri Auvinen
12.38.00            T06         70  Iida Kainulainen
12.38.30            T06         71  Saimi Niskanen
12.39.00            T06         72  Anni Ahtonen
12.39.30            T06         73  Olivia Ryhänen
12.40.00            T06         74  Helmi Lyytikäinen
12.40.30            T06         75  Elisabet (Elli) Laakkone

Sarjaluettelo

P06 Pojat 2013 0.25 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.42.00            P06         78  Elmeri Koski
12.42.30            P06         79  Eemeli Tolonen
12.43.00            P06         80  Antti Pehkonen
12.43.30            P06         81  Tuukka Rissanen
12.44.00            P06         82  Sisu Turunen
12.44.30            P06         83  Julius Vidgren
12.45.00            P06         84  Niilo Auvinen
12.45.30            P06         85  Jerkku Blinnikka
12.46.00            P06         86  Tiitus Niskanen
12.46.30            P06         87  Väinö Rautiainen
12.47.00            P06         88  Petrus Niskanen
12.47.30            P06         89  Vilppu Partanen

Sarjaluettelo

T07 Tytöt 2012 0.5 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.48.30            T07         91  Sofia Hynynen
12.49.00            T07         92  Milla Lehto
12.49.30            T07         93  Elina Nissinen
12.50.00            T07         94  Emilia Timonen
12.50.30            T07         95  Emilia Vartiainen
12.51.00            T07         96  Veera Hukkanen
12.51.30            T07         97  Aino Myllylä
12.52.00            T07         98  Emilia Siponen
12.52.30            T07         99  Milja Partanen
12.53.00            T07        100  Liina Savolainen
12.53.30            T07        101  Josefina Hartikainen
12.54.00            T07        102  Selja Oravainen
12.54.30            T07        103  Iida Koponen
12.55.00            T07        104  Jasmin Toppinen
12.55.30            T07        105  Siiri Korolainen
12.56.00            T07        106  Helmi Tuovinen
12.56.30            T07        107  Hilkka Väisänen
12.57.00            T07        108  Hilla Haverinen
12.57.30            T07        109  Siiri Tuppurainen

Sarjaluettelo

P07 Pojat 2012 0.5 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
12.59.00            P07        112  Atso Risulainen
12.59.30            P07        113  Kim Evtifeev
13.00.00            P07        114  Jere Juntunen
13.00.30            P07        115  Viljo Leinonen
13.01.00            P07        116  Arto Pehkonen
13.01.30            P07        117  Juho Nissinen
13.02.00            P07        118  Joonas Kurki
13.02.30            P07        119  Jasper Räisänen
13.03.00            P07        120  Onni Kaarakainen
13.03.30            P07        121  Väinö Kauppinen
13.04.00            P07        122  Abbas Moemeni
13.04.30            P07        123  Vilho Valkama

Sarjaluettelo

T08 Tytöt 2011 0.5 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.06.00            T08        126  Siiri Katariina Korolain
13.06.30            T08        127  Ella Ahtonen
13.07.00            T08        128  Jennica Kärkkäinen
13.07.30            T08        129  Heini Hoffren
13.08.00            T08        130  Aada Huttunen
13.08.30            T08        131  Jonna Reis
13.09.00            T08        132  Anna Siponen
13.09.30            T08        133  Kerttu Saarelainen
13.10.00            T08        134  Erin Savolainen
13.10.30            T08        135  Silja Auvinen
13.11.00            T08        136  Katariina Jauhiainen
13.11.30            T08        137  Pinja Turunen
13.12.00            T08        138  Oona Kainulainen

Sarjaluettelo

P08 Pojat 2011 0.5 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.13.30            P08        141  Miko Rissanen
13.14.00            P08        142  Eino Angeria
13.14.30            P08        143  Miko Kuosmanen
13.15.00            P08        144  Lenni Koski
13.15.30            P08        145  Jyri Kettunen
13.16.00            P08        146  Eero Suutarinen
13.16.30            P08        147  Jarkko Moilanen
13.17.00            P08        148  Konsta Pellikka
13.17.30            P08        149  Jerry Martikainen
13.18.00            P08        150  Onni Laukkanen
13.18.30            P08        151  Kasperi Korhonen

Sarjaluettelo

T10 Tytöt 2009-2010 1 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.20.00            T10        154  Saara Hukkanen
13.20.30            T10        155  Sara Hyvönen
13.21.00            T10        156  Elina Putkonen
13.21.30            T10        157  Piitu Kinnunen
13.22.00            T10        158  Aino Vatanen
13.22.30            T10        159  Donya Moemeni
13.23.00            T10        160  Ellinoora Martikainen
13.23.30            T10        161  Evi Mäkinen
13.24.00            T10        162  Laura Ahola
13.24.30            T10        163  Ida Saarelainen
13.25.00            T10        164  Elli Korolainen
13.25.30            T10        165  Siiri Kauppinen
13.26.00            T10        166  Martina Auvinen
13.26.30            T10        167  Vilma Leinonen

Sarjaluettelo

P10 Pojat 2009-2010 1 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.28.00            P10        170  Dominic Rose
13.28.30            P10        171  Jerry Lehto
13.29.00            P10        172  Ville Korolainen
13.29.30            P10        173  Jarno Mannala
13.30.00            P10        174  Markus Nissinen
13.30.30            P10        175  Eetu Aho
13.31.00            P10        176  Eetu Kainulainen
13.31.30            P10        177  Juho Reis
13.32.00            P10        178  Antti Tanskanen
13.32.30            P10        179  Ari Pehkonen
13.33.00            P10        180  Aku Heiskanen
13.33.30            P10        181  Mikael Vartiainen

Sarjaluettelo

T12 Tytöt 2007-2008 1.6 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.35.00            T12        184  Moona Kauppinen
13.35.30            T12        185  Oona Korhonen

Sarjaluettelo

P12 Pojat 2007-2008 1.6 km V

 
   Lähtö  Lisenssi  Sarja     Nro   Nimi                    Seura
 
13.37.00            P12        188  Matias Nissinen
13.37.30            P12        189  Jesse Voutilainen
13.38.00            P12        190  Sami Moilanen
13.38.30            P12        191  Lauri Suutarinen
13.39.00            P12        192  Joona Arppe
13.39.30            P12        193  Peetu Rönkkö
13.40.00            P12        194  Aki Pehkonen
13.40.30            P12        195  Leevi Hyvönen

Sarjaluettelo