Kevyt Olo-rastit 8.6.2019 LuontoSavo Iisalmi Iisalmen Visa

Lähtöluettelo

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D40 D50 D55 D65 D16 D14 D13-14B D12TR D10RR

H21 4,17 km

osallistujia: 23   rasteja: 10

    1     11:00   39442  501058   Hämäläinen Kasperi                  KuoSu                               
    2     11:02   37974  190071   Rissanen Erno-Kalle                 SonPa                               
    3     11:04   30664   74904   Koivusalo Kalle                     IlU                                 
    4     11:06    1400  238342   Lintula Tapani                      KärsKa                              
    5     11:08   12568  186507   Rissanen Roni-Ville                 SonPa                               
    6     11:10   90326  202689   Korhonen Ari-Matti                  KaSu                                
    7     11:12   31847  181412   Iskanius Sakari                     SiiRa                               
    8     11:14   10563  235308   Nurminen Ilkka                      HS                                  
    9     11:16  104640  202867   Korhonen Konsta                     KaSu                                
   10     11:18   17892  226630   Heiskanen Hannu                     SonPa                               
   11     11:20   37799  501441   Hernelahti Miika                    KR                                  
   12     11:22   34990  504054   Hyttinen Ossi                       SonPa                               
   13     11:24   91506  505968   Kirjavainen Santeri                 KuoSu                               
   14     11:26   98242  507335   Tiihonen Jarkko                     KR                                  
   15     11:28   12816  228061   Heiskanen Tatu                      SonPa                               
   16     11:30   98919  216353   Tolonen Timo                        SiiRa                               
   17     11:32  104034  505419   Kariniemi Raimo                     KuoSu                               
   18     11:34   95544  506087   Kuusikko Miska                      SalRe                               
   19     11:36   25798  199388   Rautanen Mika                       TuuSe                               
   20     11:38   29261  148831   Mauriala Jarmo                      Koovee                              
   21     11:40   11778  203926   Kalliokoski Jooseppi                IkNV                                
   22     11:42  112818  236599   Salo Aleksi                         SiiRa                               
   23     11:44   97247  201148   Honkanen Eppu                       RasPi                               

H35 3,38 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 9

   24     11:36  112886  503176   Himanen Olli                        KuoSu                               

H40 3,55 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 8

   25     11:18   92873  178301   Arovainio Petteri                   RasTiimi                            
   26     11:20   20109   55634   Anttonen Jari                       SuomRa                              
   27     11:22  106301  205075   Saari Antti                         SiiRa                               
   28     11:24   24338  201824   Väänänen Jussi                      RasPi                               
   29     11:26   19847  226992   Raute Kaj                           SuSi                                

H45 3,55 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 8

   30     11:28   10121  507272   Vornanen Juha                       KeKaRa                              
   31     11:30  116445  508404   Haverinen Jari                      KaSu                                
   32     11:32   14384  242064   Minkkinen Juha                      KuoSu                               

H50 3,26 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 8

   33     11:13   14595  401000   Qvist Lasse                         KoskRi                              
   34     11:15    5475   54838   Kankkunen Matti                     SonPa                               
   35     11:17   18405  504550   Halonen Vesa                        Pohjant                             
   36     11:19  103393  232757   Kauppinen Vesa                      SonPa                               
   37     11:21   37567  216313   Joutsensaari Jorma                  KuoSu                               
   38     11:23   34758  190771   Kellokumpu Seppo                    KaSu                                
   39     11:25     908  210313   Lintunen Petteri                    SiiRa                               
   40     11:27   31268  228062   Heiskanen Jari                      SonPa                               
   41     11:29    3125   74905   Koivusalo Juha                      IlU                                 

H55 3,26 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 8

   42     11:31    6040  501335   Saatsi Asko                         RasPi                               
   43     11:33    1820   51794   Peltonen Timo                       SonPa                               
   44     11:35  116564  505559   Savolainen Esa                      KuoSu                               
   45     11:37   97248  201149   Honkanen Jarmo                      RasPi                               
   46     11:39  102119   57899   Pietarinen Juha                     SiiRa                               
   47     11:41     240  192829   Nurminen Juha                       KajKu                               
   48     11:43  113851  192694   Huotari Arto                        KuPe                                
   49     11:45  116364  509603   Haavisto Marko                      KuoSu                               

H60 2,32 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 7

   50     11:01   24432  249826   Lappalainen Pertti                  LohiRa                              
   51     11:03   13517  194015   Seppänen Ilpo                       VaKa                                
   52     11:05   19843  203242   Huttunen Kalle                      KuoSu                               
   53     11:07   24335  230258   Vornanen Pekka                      SuoVa                               
   54     11:09   96494  227930   Airaksinen Petri                    KuoSu                               
   55     11:11   14094  180396   Kaartinen Pekka                     KaSu                                
   56     11:13    3171  210940   Turunen Esko                        SonPa                               
   57     11:15    3477  500177   Malinen Pentti                      KaSu                                

H65 2,32 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 7

   58     11:35   12397  502058   Airaksinen Risto                    OuTa                                
   59     11:37    1031  189756   Kari Erkki                          KajKu                               
   60     11:39     676  218855   Hyvönen Markku                      RasPi                               
   61     11:41  109274  189884   Pajamäki Kalevi                     SäynSa                              
   62     11:43    5500   48398   Antikainen Raimo                    KuoSu                               
   63     11:45    4293  190127   Kokkonen Hannu                      RasPi                               
   64     11:47    4037  206919   Butilkin Niilo                      SäynSa                              
   65     11:49   12141  188496   Karhunen Juha                       KuoSu                               
   66     11:51   18050  194183   Halonen Pauli                       SäynSa                              
   67     11:53   18495  202777   Väänänen Matti                      NilsNu                              
   68     11:55   26194  177779   Kuusranta Vesa                      RastiE4                             
   69     11:57   24718  201136   Nyberg Henry                        Trian                               

H70 1,89 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 6

   70     11:28    6712  242973   Puolakka Pekka                      SäynSa                              
   71     11:30   12201  214727   Väisänen Eero                       SuomRa                              
   72     11:32   32423  506321   Kajava Viljo                        KuoSu                               
   73     11:34    7205   45501   Siuko Hannu                         SuSe                                
   74     11:36    6647  402931   Kemppainen Taisto                   VaKa                                
   75     11:38    2905  137646   Miettinen Kauko                     SuoVa                               
   76     11:40   26991  194180   Savolainen Martti                   SäynSa                              
   77     11:42   12606  242017   Heinonen Kari                       KuoSu                               
   78     11:44   14490  199874   Hirvonen Jaakko                     LipTa                               

H75 1,89 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 6

   79     11:46    4241  121004   Tolmunen Tauno                      SäynSa                              
   80     11:48   13903  130396   Karppinen Eino                      SäynSa                              
   81     11:50   17811  507902   Pelkonen Toivo                      YlikNM                              
   82     11:52   13920   50566   Korhonen Pauli                      SäynSa                              

H80 1,50 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 5

   83     11:00   28284  183004   Laine Tapani                        KuoSu                               
   84     11:02    2352  168103   Lavikainen Mauno                    LipTa                               
   85     11:04   12074   70286   Piiroinen Pauli                     RasPi                               
   86     11:06    6079  225792   Puustinen Valto                     IisVi                               
   87     11:08   18404   50574   Halonen Valto                       KuoSu                               

H14 1,44 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 4

   88     11:19   96329  508178   Kahelin Janne                       S-JKL                               
   89     11:21  106599  194427   Kanervo Aaro                        SoJy                                
   90     11:23  104059  199782   Martikainen Eemil                   VierKo                              

H12TR 1,34 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 5

   91     11:01  102689  218739   Hukkanen Pekka                      VierKo                              
   92     11:03  101710  126573   Kahelin Jasu                        S-JKL                               
   93     11:05  112262  191482   Saari Okko                          SiiRa                               
   94     11:07  104641  216379   Korhonen Karri                      KaSu                                
   95     11:09   98927  197489   Kukkonen Niilo                      IisVi                               
   96     11:11  116370  244663   Ritvanen Arttu                      Kiuru                               

H10RR 1,26 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 5

   97     11:00  110751  231151   Saari Olavi                         SiiRa                               
   98     11:02  111442  220629   Korhonen Veikko                     KaSu                                
   99     11:04  107873  229299   Kukkonen Lauri                      IisVi                               

D21 3,38 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 9

  100     11:17   10171  206641   Olkkonen Tiia                       RasTiimi                            
  101     11:19  112021  501641   Keränen Saimi                       RasHy                               
  102     11:21    8225  215332   Tiitto Katariina                    RasTiimi                            
  103     11:23    3814  483285   Haikonen Henna-Riikka               AnttU                               
  104     11:25    8226  215411   Tiitto Johanna                      RasTiimi                            
  105     11:27   16853  192741   Ivakko Piia                         SoJy                                
  106     11:29   32513  231346   Laitinen Kaisa                      YlikNM                              
  107     11:31   14664  229218   Heiskanen Teija                     SonPa                               
  108     11:33  104025  211059   Kuokka Iida-Liisa                   IisVi                               
  109     11:35  112921  242576   Niskanen Sofia                      SonPa                               
  110     11:37    6333  194152   Väänänen Mari                       KR                                  
  111     11:39   26538  249193   Kalliokoski Loviisa                 PerhKi                              

D35 3,26 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 8

  113     11:46   90144  182936   Korhonen Hanna                      KaSu                                
  114     11:48   35712  216453   Himanka Satu                        KaJu                                
  116     11:50   94932  199637   Rautanen Eeva                       TuuSe                               
  112     11:52  104011  208340   Kajaus Iina                         SiiRa                               
  115     11:54  102317  222898   Korhonen Jaana                      KaSu                                

D40 2,32 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 7

  117     11:40   11776  193081   Aarnio Eija                         SuomRa                              
  118     11:42   31137  190849   Päivinen Sonja                      KaSu                                
  119     11:44  112438  113014   Korhonen  Carita                    SäynSa                              

D50 2,05 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 7

  120     11:10   91711  237208   Lintunen Sirpa                      SiiRa                               
  121     11:12    6755  216346   Kahelin Anne                        S-JKL                               
  122     11:14   16980  228877   Sundvall Tiina                      KuoSu                               
  123     11:16  116423  240011   Huttunen Jenny                      SiiRa                               

D55 2,05 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 7

  124     11:18   22966  504945   Malinen Paula                       KaSu                                
  125     11:20   19822  190834   Airaksinen Merja                    KuoSu                               
  126     11:22  103789  189753   Mäntynen Anne                       KR                                  
  127     11:24    9410   52769   Kukkola Sinikka                     KuoSu                               
  128     11:26   33031  180643   Moilanen Ulla                       KaSu                                

D65 1,89 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 6

  129     11:01  101705  192218   Mämmi Eija                          RasPi                               
  130     11:03   33630  239106   Kuusela Vappu                       VaKa                                
  131     11:05    2832  177289   Hyvönen Eija                        RasPi                               
  132     11:07   10403  215167   Malkki Sisko                        SaSu                                
  133     11:09   33466  128234   Puolakka Päivi                      SäynSa                              
  134     11:11   32110   45502   Siuko Anja                          SuSe                                

D16 1,71 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 5

  135     11:34   95065  186816   Kärnä Emmi                          SonPa                               

D14 1,44 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 4

  136     11:25  102022  199533   Kärnä Alisa                         SonPa                               
  137     11:27  113392  242993   Lehtonen Minttu                     SiiRa                               
  138     11:29   97134  190742   Rissanen Venny                      SonPa                               
  139     11:31  104422  217341   Kylmälä Maire                       SiiRa                               
  140     11:33  104062  199879   Martikainen Aada                    VierKo                              

D13-14B 1,48 km

osallistujia: 1   rasteja: 5

  141     11:17   95859  190077   Kukkonen Senni                      IisVi                               

D12TR 1,34 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 5

  142     11:13  104920  222452   Kärnä Jonna                         SonPa                               
  143     11:15  116369  244773   Ritvanen Anna                       Kiuru                               

D10RR 1,26 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 5

  144     11:06  111498  215681   Iskanius  Kerttu                    SiiRa                               
  145     11:08  112806  244778   Siponen Anna                        Kiuru                               
  146     11:10  116386  241516   Salo Saara                          SiiRa                               
  147     11:12  113556   54020   Hämäläinen Siiri                    KuoSu                               
  148     11:14  116451       0 L Lehtonen Viivi                      SiiRa                               
  149     11:16  112807  244775   Siponen Emilia                      Kiuru