Tulokset 9.6.2020



Rata A 3,9km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Riku Koirikivi                RasTiimi                           39:01          
   2. Asko Saatsi                   Nurmeksen Sepot                    41:08    +02:07
   3. Ossi Hyttinen                 SonPa                              43:28    +04:27
   4. Iida-Liisa Kuokka             Iisalmen Visa                      45:57    +06:56
   5. Erno-Kalle Rissanen           SonPa                              46:04    +07:03
   6. Paavo Kumpu                                                      48:59    +09:58
   7. Sofia Niskanen                Sonkajärven Pahka                  52:02    +13:01
   8. Kari Kuokka                   Iisalmen Visa                      54:07    +15:06
   9. Jari Heiskanen                Sonkajärven Pahka                  55:14    +16:13
  10. Vesa Kauppinen                SonPa                              56:39    +17:38
  11. Martti Huusko                 Iisalmen Visa                    1:07:03    +28:02
  12. Satu Himanka                  KaJu                             1:13:37    +34:36
  13. Paavo Savirinne               Urmas                            1:14:50    +35:49
  14. Pertti Lind                   KiurU                            1:17:58    +38:57
  15. Sini Karvonen                 Iisalmen Visa                    1:18:57    +39:56
  16. Paavo Karvonen                Iisalmen Visa                    1:19:58    +40:57
  17. Matti Kumpulainen             IisVi                            1:31:00    +51:59
  18. Risto Ritvanen                KiurU                            1:54:51  +1:15:50
  19. Marita Ritvanen               KiurU                            1:55:30  +1:16:29

Rata B 2km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pirjo Karvonen                Iisalmen Visa                      43:32          
   2. Arttu Ritvanen                KiurU                              49:40    +06:08
   3. Valto Puustinen               Iisalmen Visa                      57:41    +14:09

Rata C 1,5km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Pirjo Lind                    KiurU                              27:02          
   2. Danja Monenija                                                   56:42    +29:40
   3. Appas Monenija                                                   57:02    +30:00
""