Tulokset 18.8.2020



Rata A 6,2km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Riku Koirikivi                RasTiimi                           45:13          
   2. Lassi Väänänen                Iisalmen Visa                    1:02:53    +17:40
   3. Vesa Koirikivi                RasTiimi                         1:10:04    +24:51
   4. Ari ja Iiro Säisä             Iisalmen Visa                    1:14:46    +29:33
   5. Sofia Niskanen                Sonkajärven Pahka                1:15:57    +30:44
   6. Paavo Kumpu                                                    1:16:25    +31:12
   7. Kari Saastamoinen             KiurU                            1:21:27    +36:14
   8. Paavo Karvonen                Iisalmen Visa                    1:32:24    +47:11
   9. Matti Aronen                  Iisalmen Visa                    1:42:04    +56:51
  10. Pertti Lind                   KiurU                            2:02:04  +1:16:51
      Herkko Kumpulainen            Iisalmen Visa                   ei aikaa          
      Risto Juutinen                                                ei aikaa          

Rata B 4,2km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Jari Heiskanen                SonPa                              44:37          
   2. Niilo Kouvalainen             KiurU                              54:57    +10:20
   3. Pekka Tanskanen               Iisalmen Visa                      55:59    +11:22
   4. Markku Huttunen               Iisalmen Visa                      58:03    +13:26
   5. Arto Kauhanen                 KiurU                            1:00:42    +16:05
   6. Reijo Hyvönen                 KiurU                            1:01:10    +16:33
   7. Vesa Kauppinen                SonPa                            1:03:28    +18:51
   8. Juhani Partanen               KiurU                            1:08:10    +23:33
   9. Matti Kumpulainen             IisVi                            1:15:07    +30:30
  10. Serkukset                                                      1:28:29    +43:52
  11. Paavo Savirinne               Urmas                            1:30:30    +45:53
  12. Martti Huusko                 Iisalmen Visa                    1:33:53    +49:16
  13. Pirjo Karvonen                Iisalmen Visa                    1:51:52  +1:07:15
  14. Arja Niskanen                                                  2:06:11  +1:21:34
      Eelis Hautala                 Iisalmen Visa                   ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Carita               Iisalmen Visa                   ei aikaa          
      Kouta Heiskanen               Vieremän Koitto                 ei aikaa          
      Pekka Lappalainen             Iisalmen Visa                   ei aikaa          

Rata C 2km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mari Kukkonen                 KiurU                              52:24          
   2. Antti Tanskanen               Iisalmen Visa                      52:41    +00:17
      Emilia Siponen                KiurU                           ei aikaa          
      Iida Siponen                  KiurU                           ei aikaa          
      Lily Räty                     KiurU                           ei aikaa          
      Marja Lindqvist               Iisalmen Visa                   ei aikaa          
      Pirjo Lind                    KiurU                           ei aikaa          

Rata D

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)