Ryhälänmäki 14.07.2020 - Ryhälänmäki



Rata A pitkä 5km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Riku Koirikivi                RasTiimi                           54.28          
   2. Iida-Liisa Kuokka             IisVi                            1.10.11    +15.43
   3. Erno-Kalle Rissanen           SonPa                            1.14.42    +20.14
   4. Jari Heiskanen                SonPa                            1.18.56    +24.28
   5. Jari Myllynen                 -                                1.18.59    +24.31
   6. Paavo Kumpu                                                    1.24.54    +30.26
   7. Tuomas Naakka                 Rasti-Jyry                       1.30.40    +36.12
   8. Matti Aronen                  IisVi                            1.54.23    +59.55
      Paavo Savirinne               URMAS                              kesk.          
      Nina Kärnä                    SonPa                           ei aikaa          
      Paavo Karvonen                IisVi                           ei aikaa          
      Arto Kuokka                   IisVi                           ei aikaa          
      Sofia Niskanen                SonPa                           ei aikaa          

Rata A lyhyt 4,2km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Markku Huttunen               IisVi                            1.12.58          
   2. Mark Roth                     OC Puisto                        1.23.35    +10.37
      Emmi Kärnä                    SonPa                           ei aikaa          
      Sini Karvonen                 IisVi                           ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,4km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Petteri Lavinen                                                1.23.57          
   2. Raimo Ryhänen                 -                                1.28.03    +04.06
   3. Pekka Koljonen                IisVi                            1.29.42    +05.45
   4. Minna Aronen                  IisVi                            1.40.51    +16.54
   5. Mervi Rönkkö                  IisVi                            1.40.57    +17.00
   6. Arja Niskanen                 IisVi                            2.22.26    +58.29
      Hanne Hyvärinen                                               ei aikaa          
      Alisa Kärnä                   SonPa                           ei aikaa          
      Pirjo Karvonen                IisVi                           ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,9km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Valto Puustinen               IisVi                              48.41          
   2. Pertti Lind                   KiurU                              48.50    +00.09
   3. Tito Schulman                 IisVi                              50.33    +01.52
   4. Jonna Kärnä                   SonPa                              51.03    +02.22
   5. Elias Roth                    OC Puisto                          53.55    +05.14
   6. Kimmo Karvonen                IisVi                              54.27    +05.46
   7. Pihla Jaaranen                KiurU                            1.12.05    +23.24
   8. Sirpa Hara                                                     1.21.00    +32.19
""