Kaisanet-rastit 29.06.2021 - Marjomäki, Sonkajärvi



Rata A 5km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Martikainen Juha              VierKo                             46.14          
   2. Huostila Anssi                TP                                 48.52    +02.38
   3. Saatsi Asko                   RasPi                              52.03    +05.49
   4. Kuokka Iida-Liisa             IisVi                              57.26    +11.12
   5. Kumpu Paavo                                                      57.27    +11.13
   6. Kauppinen Vesa                SonPa                            1.00.36    +14.22
   7. Hyttinen Ossi                 SonPa                            1.02.36    +16.22
   8. Kuokka Arto                   IisVi                            1.05.22    +19.08
   9. Huttunen Markku               IisVi                            1.08.38    +22.24
  10. Huttunen Juha                 -                                1.08.39    +22.25
  11. Heiskanen Jari                SonPa                            1.12.52    +26.38
  12. Juutinen Risto                                                 1.14.24    +28.10
  13. Karvonen Paavo                IisVi                            1.27.05    +40.51
  14. Mähönen Eero                  SonPa                            1.37.25    +51.11
      Huusko Martti                 IisVi                              kesk.          
      Turunen Esko                  SonPa                              kesk.          

Rata B 3,3km

(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aronen Kerttu                 IisVi                              42.36          
   2. Himanka Satu                  IisVi                              46.32    +03.56
   3. Aronen Matti                                                     47.11    +04.35
   4. Aho Varpu ja Messi            VaHa                               49.32    +06.56
   5. Kuokka Katri                  IisVi                              49.59    +07.23
   6. Viertorinne Tarja Tuorilainen EeroKIurU                              57.04    +14.28
   7. Tolmunen Tauno                SäynSa                           1.03.57    +21.21
   8. Hinttala Anu                  -                                1.05.00    +22.24
   9. Kumpulainen Herkko            IisVi                            1.11.56    +29.20
  10. Karvonen Pirjo                IisVi                            1.13.38    +31.02
  11. Heikkinen Jenna               VierKo                           1.23.00    +40.24
  12. Kärnä Alisa                   SonPa                            1.27.22    +44.46
  13. Savirinne Paavo               URMAS                            1.28.07    +45.31
  14. Lappalainen Pekka             IisVi                            1.29.17    +46.41
  15. Niskanen Arja                 IisVi                            1.46.05  +1.03.29
      Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                              kesk.          

Rata C 1,8km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Puustinen Valto               IisVi                              32.28          
      Ervasti Saara                                                 ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,1km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Urpalainen Niklas             SonPa                              15.08          
   2. Urpalainen Aleksi             SonPa                              15.18    +00.10