Kevyt-olo rastit Iisalmessa 11.06.2017

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H21 : 5,2 km

 (Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Markus Räsänen              Kalevan Rasti                       32.39             
  2.   Aleksi Karppinen            Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima            33.03        +24  
  3.   Jyri Uusitalo               Pellon Ponsi                        33.55      +1.16  
  4.   Jiri-Pekka Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka                   36.19      +3.40  
  5.   Mika Rautanen               Tuupovaaran Sepot                   38.46      +6.07  
  6.   Anssi Koirikivi             RasTiimi                            39.59      +7.20  
  7.   Timo Varis                  Sotkamon Jymy                       42.24      +9.45  
  8.   Pasi Oravainen              Siilin Rasti                        43.00     +10.21  
  9.   Arto Niiranen               Kalevan Rasti                       44.15     +11.36  
 10.   Joni Alasuvanto             Kalajoen Junkkarit                  44.26     +11.47  
 11.   Lari-Antti Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka                   44.46     +12.07  
 12.   Santeri Schroderus          SK Pohjantähti                      45.05     +12.26  
 13.   Risto Uusivirta             RasTiimi                            45.19     +12.40  
 14.   Markus Pörsti               Siilin Rasti                        45.48     +13.09  
 15.   Hannu Heiskanen             Sonkajärven Pahka                   47.34     +14.55  
 16.   Tatu Heiskanen              Sonkajärven Pahka                   49.37     +16.58  
 17.   Tapani Lintula              Kärsämäen Kataja                    51.36     +18.57  
 18.   Mikko Alasuvanto            Kalajoen Junkkarit                  53.00     +20.21  
 19.   Vesa Asikainen              Kalajoen Junkkarit                  54.06     +21.27  
 20.   Matti Alasuvanto            Kalajoen Junkkarit                  55.39     +23.00  
 21.   Roni-Ville Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka                   56.17     +23.38  
 22.   Jouni Koljonen              Vaalan Karhu                        56.39     +24.00  
 23.   Riku Koirikivi              RasTiimi                          1.12.58     +40.19  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H35 : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jussi Väänänen              Rasti-Pielinen                      38.51             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H40 : 4,6 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ari-Matti Korhonen          Kajaanin Suunnistajat               38.59             
  2.   Erkki Saarijärvi            Siilin Rasti                        41.25      +2.26  
  3.   Mikko Karjalainen           Kuopion Suunnistajat                50.17     +11.18  
  4.   Petteri Arovainio           RasTiimi                            51.19     +12.20  
  5.   Tero Kokkoniemi             RasTiimi                            54.37     +15.38  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H45 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juha Minkkinen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                32.43             
  2.   Jari Heiskanen              Sonkajärven Pahka                   40.04      +7.21  
  3.   Vesa Koirikivi              RasTiimi                            43.31     +10.48  
  4.   Matti Roininen              Juuan Jänne                         46.23     +13.40  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H50 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Seppo Kellokumpu            Kajaanin Suunnistajat               34.40             
  2.   Petteri Lintunen            Siilin Rasti                        36.17      +1.37  
  3.   Ari Niiranen                Kalevan Rasti                       36.54      +2.14  
  4.   Vesa Kauppinen              Sonkajärven Pahka                   36.58      +2.18  
  5.   Timo Saaranen               Kyrös-Rasti                         37.50      +3.10  
  6.   Matti Kankkunen             Sonkajärven Pahka                   42.58      +8.18  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H55 : 3,3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pekka Vornanen              Suonenjoen Vasama                   32.51             
  2.   Kari Keränen                Kuusamon Erä-Veikot                 32.53         +2  
  3.   Asko Saatsi                 Rasti-Pielinen                      34.55      +2.04  
  4.   Pekka Parkkinen             SK Pohjantähti                      40.53      +8.02  
  5.   Jouko Karppinen             Vaalan Karhu                        41.36      +8.45  
  6.   Pekka Koponen               Lohimaan Rasti                      42.06      +9.15  
  7.   Petri Airaksinen            Kuopion Suunnistajat                49.59     +17.08  
  8.   Timo Peltonen               Sonkajärven Pahka                   51.46     +18.55  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H60 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tore Högnäs                 IF Brahe                            27.32             
  2.   Jarmo Lehto                 Vehkalahden Veikot                  32.33      +5.01  
  3.   Ilpo Seppänen               Vaalan Karhu                        33.36      +6.04  
  4.   Veikko Repo                 Kajaanin Kuohu                      33.40      +6.08  
  5.   Kalle Huttunen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                34.50      +7.18  
  6.   Esko Turunen                Sonkajärven Pahka                   38.58     +11.26  
  7.   Seppo Laaksamo              Liperin Taimi                       52.54     +25.22  
  8.   Juha Karhunen               Kuopion Suunnistajat                56.41     +29.09  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H65 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Hannu Siuko                 Suunta-Sepot                        24.04             
  2.   Niilo Butilkin              Säyneisen Salpa                     26.21      +2.17  
  3.   Taisto Kemppainen           Vaalan Karhu                        28.29      +4.25  
  4.   Kauko Miettinen             Suonenjoen Vasama                   29.13      +5.09  
  5.   Pauli Halonen               Säyneisen Salpa                     30.22      +6.18  
  6.   Juhani Matilainen           Nilsiän Nujakka                     37.36     +13.32  
  7.   Matti Väänänen              Nilsiän Nujakka                     40.36     +16.32  
  8.   Kalevi Pajamäki             Säyneisen Salpa                     50.43     +26.39  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H70 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Pauli Korhonen              Säyneisen Salpa                     28.54             
  2.   Mauno Korhonen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                29.34        +40  
  3.   Eino Karppinen              Säyneisen Salpa                     31.24      +2.30  
  4.   Seppo Karjalainen           Kuopion Suunnistajat                33.38      +4.44  
  5.   Kimmo Kettunen              Säyneisen Salpa                     40.47     +11.53  
  6.   Eero Lång                   Kajaanin Suunnistajat               41.26     +12.32  
  7.   Jaakko Hirvonen             Liperin Taimi                     1.01.25     +32.31  
       Pentti Mali                 Lohimaan Rasti                      Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H75 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tauno Tolmunen              Säyneisen Salpa                     28.17             
  2.   Toivo Pelkonen              Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet            32.56      +4.39  
  3.   Toivo Jokikuona             RasTiimi                            34.26      +6.09  
       Tapani Laine                Kuopion Suunnistajat                Kesk.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H80 : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Valto Puustinen             Iisalmen Visa                       20.35             
  2.   Viljo Patronen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                23.33      +2.58  
  3.   Mauno Lavikainen            Liperin Taimi                       26.09      +5.34  
  4.   Lauri Känninen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                37.42     +17.07  
  5.   Valto Halonen               Kuopion Suunnistajat                38.30     +17.55  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H85 : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Paavo Issakainen            Savon Suunta                        24.56             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H14 : 2,3 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Konsta Korhonen             Kajaanin Suunnistajat               22.13             
  2.   Jerry Hyvönen               Kuopion Suunnistajat                22.14         +1  
  3.   Kasperi Hämäläinen          Kuopion Suunnistajat                24.18      +2.05  
  4.   Erno-Kalle Rissanen         Sonkajärven Pahka                   28.28      +6.15  
  5.   Karri Ruutala               Iisalmen Visa                       32.27     +10.14  
  6.   Veeti Huttunen              Iisalmen Visa                       40.24     +18.11  
  7.   Jimi Kemiläinen             Kuopion Suunnistajat              1.07.45     +45.32  
  8.   Kimi Kemiläinen             Kuopion Suunnistajat              1.13.10     +50.57  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H12TR : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Atte Kirvesmies             Kuopion Suunnistajat                14.31             
  2.   Pekka Tanskanen             Iisalmen Visa                       15.57      +1.26  
  3.   Eemil Martikainen           Vieremän Koitto                     17.35      +3.04  
  4.   Teppo Ryynänen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                20.16      +5.45  
  5.   Otso Hyvönen                Kuopion Suunnistajat                23.52      +9.21  
  6.   Vetja Triipponen            Kuhmon Peurat                       26.55     +12.24  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

H10RR

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Karri Korhonen              Kajaanin Suunnistajat               14.36             
  2.   Pekka Hukkanen              Vieremän Koitto                     20.41      +6.05  
  3.   Niilo Kukkonen              Iisalmen Visa                       21.11      +6.35  
  4.   Akseli Karjalainen          Kuopion Suunnistajat                22.44      +8.08  
  5.   Valtteri Pasanen            Kuopion Suunnistajat                34.05     +19.29  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D21 : 3,8 km

 (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anna Moilanen               Kuopion Suunnistajat                32.58             
  2.   Miitu Korhonen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                36.43      +3.45  
  3.   Satu Asikainen              Kalajoen Junkkarit                  39.05      +6.07  
  4.   Johanna Tiitto              RasTiimi                            43.00     +10.02  
  5.   Kaisa Laitinen              Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet            43.47     +10.49  
  6.   Milla Lotvonen              Laitasaaren Veto                    43.48     +10.50  
  7.   Piia Laitala                Kalajoen Junkkarit                  48.53     +15.55  
  8.   Katariina Tiitto            RasTiimi                            50.43     +17.45  
  9.   Tanja  Väyrynen             Kajaanin Suunnistajat               52.54     +19.56  
 10.   Reetta Hämäläinen           Kajaanin Suunnistajat               54.00     +21.02  
 11.   Teija Heiskanen             Sonkajärven Pahka                   54.46     +21.48  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D35 : 3,4 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jaana Korhonen              Kajaanin Suunnistajat               40.19             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D45 : 2,9 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sirpa Lintunen              Siilin Rasti                        36.42             
  2.   Päivi Pasanen               Kuopion Suunnistajat                41.11      +4.29  
  3.   Mari Turtinen               Saarijärven Pullistus               46.33      +9.51  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D50 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Aija Koistinen              Kalevan Rasti                       22.36             
  2.   Sisko Turunen               Kalevan Rasti                       24.30      +1.54  
  3.   Sinikka Kukkola             Kuopion Suunnistajat                30.09      +7.33  
  4.   Raili Hokajärvi             SK Pohjantähti                      31.17      +8.41  
  5.   Tiina Sundvall              Kuopion Suunnistajat                37.50     +15.14  
  6.   Tiina Laitinen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                38.23     +15.47  
  7.   Ulla Moilanen               Kajaanin Suunnistajat               47.52     +25.16  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D55 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

  1.   Merja Airaksinen            Kuopion Suunnistajat                30.54             
  2.   Paula Malinen               Kajaanin Suunnistajat               35.24      +4.30  
  3.   Pirjo Mulari                Kajaanin Suunnistajat               44.52     +13.58  
       Anne Mäntynen               Kalevan Rasti                        Hyl.             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D60 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ulla Lehto                  Kymin Suunnistajat                  34.20             
  2.   Riitta Väänänen             Säyneisen Salpa                     35.49      +1.29  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D65 : 2,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anja Siuko                  Suunta-Sepot                        30.57             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D16 : 2,4 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Nina Kärnä                  Sonkajärven Pahka                   30.14             
  2.   Vanni Triipponen            Kuhmon Peurat                     1.08.05     +37.51  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D14 : 2,1 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emmi Kärnä                  Sonkajärven Pahka                   29.06             

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D12TR : 1,3 km

 (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Alisa Kärnä                 Sonkajärven Pahka                   16.44             
  2.   Vilma Hyvönen               Kuopion Suunnistajat                19.31      +2.47  
  3.   Aada Martikainen            Vieremän Koitto                     20.44      +4.00  
  4.   Senni Kukkonen              Iisalmen Visa                       21.12      +4.28  
  5.   Venny Rissanen              Sonkajärven Pahka                   25.41      +8.57  

H21 H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H85 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR

D10RR

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Helmi Huttunen              Iisalmen Visa                       21.55             
  2.   Reetta Karjalainen          Kuopion Suunnistajat                24.32      +2.37  
  3.   Jonna  Kärnä                Sonkajärven Pahka                   24.39      +2.44  
  4.   Peppi Ryynänen              Kuopion Suunnistajat                24.47      +2.52