Tulokset 14.06.2018 Paloisvuori-Lippuniemi


B-pitkä 4.3 km

  (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Koirikivi Riku              RasTiimi            34.17
   2. Kukkonen Jani               IisVi               38.54     +4.37
   3. Kärnä Nina                  SonPa               40.11     +5.54
   4. Kiljunen Topi               -                   41.31     +7.14
   5. Aho Varpu                   VaHa                42.19     +8.02
   6. Koirikivi Vesa              RasTiimi            46.23    +12.06
   7. Säisä Jonna                 -                   47.21    +13.04
   8. Karvonen Paavo              IisVi               50.57    +16.40
   9. Rönkkö Mervi                IisVi               55.19    +21.02
  10. Kumpulainen Herkko          IisVi               56.55    +22.38
  11. Juntunen Raija              IisVi               59.08    +24.51
  12. Juntunen Jyrki              IisVi               59.15    +24.58
  13. VäyrynenTanja               -                 1.00.13    +25.56
  14. Vinter Seija                IisVi             1.01.48    +27.31
  15. Savirinne Paavo             URMAS             1.07.34    +33.17
  16. Karhunen Eeva               -                 1.17.35    +43.18
  17. Niskanen Arja               IisVi             1.20.32    +46.15
  18. Karvonen Pirjo              IisVi             1.32.27    +58.10

B-rata 3.2 km

  (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Huusko Martti               IisVi               30.33
   2. Koirikivi Aleksi            RasTiimi            37.12     +6.39
   3. Karvonen Sini               IisVi               44.18    +13.45
   4. Kukkonen Eetu               IisVi               46.04    +15.31
   4. Hyttinen Jari                                   46.04    +15.31
   6. Blinnikka Anna                                  49.29    +18.56
   7. Lappalainen Pekka           IisVi               54.25    +23.52
   8. Nelimarkka Seija ja Jaakko  IisVi               54.43    +24.10
    - Puustinen Valto             IisVi            Ei aikaa
    - Moilanen Marika             IisVi            Ei aikaa

C-rata 2.0 km

  (Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kärnä Jonna                 SonPa               23.29
   2. Nikulainen Theo                                 42.48    +19.19
   3. Kelavuori Aarni ja Lotta    -                   42.58    +19.29
   4. Turunen Elias               -                   46.19    +22.50
   5. Maunu Pirjo                                   1.14.03    +50.34

D-rata 1.1 km

  (Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nissinen Matias             IisVi               14.26
   2. Nevalainen Lauri            -                   14.28        +2
   3. Sonninen Ilari                                  19.36     +5.10
   4. Sonninen Riia-Leena                             19.40     +5.14
   5. Sonninen Valtteri                               19.47     +5.21
   6. Sonninen Saila                                  19.51     +5.25
   7. Nissinen Elina              -                   20.38     +6.12
   8. Kelavuori Lotta                                 21.00     +6.34
   9. Nissinen Markus             -                   21.25     +6.59
  10. Möykkynen Irene                                 22.43     +8.17
  11. Moilanen Meeko ja Arho jaTeräslahti Merja ja Hemmo ja Taavi                    48.58    +34.32