Tulokset 9.8.2018



Rata A 4,3km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Karjalainen Sami              IisVi                              37.23          
   2. Kukkonen Jani                 IisVi                              41.28    +04.05
   3. Aronen Kerttu                 IisVi                              43.07    +05.44
   4. Aronen Matti                  IisVi                              43.43    +06.20
   5. Kumpu Paavo                                                      45.24    +08.01
   6. Huttunen Markku               IisVi                              51.16    +13.53
   7. Martikainen Ilpo              IisVi                              52.52    +15.29
   8. VäyrynenTanja                 VierKo                             55.54    +18.31
   9. Kumpulainen Herkko            IisVi                              57.53    +20.30
  10. Karhunen Eeva                 MänVe                            1.35.13    +57.50
  10. Karvonen Pirjo                IisVi                            1.35.13    +57.50
  12. Niskanen Arja                 IisVi                            1.35.20    +57.57
      Kaarakainen Jari              IisVi                           ei aikaa          

Rata B 3km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kärnä Emmi                    SonPa                              27.32          
   2. Kettunen Petteri              Kivirannan Kiitäjät                30.51    +03.19
   3. Nelimarkka Seija              IisVi                              31.07    +03.35
   4. Möykkynen Veikko              IisVi                              32.27    +04.55
   5. Kärnä Alisa                   SonPa                              35.33    +08.01
   6. Aronen Minna                  IisVi                              37.58    +10.26
   6. Rönkkö Mervi                  IisVi                              37.58    +10.26
   8. Kajanus Jorma                 -                                  51.19    +23.47
   9. Lindqvist Marja               IisVi                              52.25    +24.53
  10. Ahola Laura                                                      54.26    +26.54
  11. Lappalainen Pekka             IisVi                              57.11    +29.39
  12. Hara Sirpa                    -                                  57.20    +29.48
      Tanskanen Pekka               IisVi                           ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,4km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                              13.54          
   2. Kumpu Petrus                  -                                  18.21    +04.27
   3. Nissinen Matias               IisVi                              20.25    +06.31
   4. Nissinen Markus               IisVi                              23.10    +09.16
   5. Nissinen Elina                IisVi                              29.05    +15.11
   6. Tanskanen Antti               IisVi                              32.15    +18.21
   7. Moilanen Meeko Arho ja Minna  -                                  50.41    +36.47
      Ono Taeko                                                     ei aikaa