Tulokset 16.8.2018



Rata B-pitkä 3,7km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2)

   1. Rissanen Erno-Kalle           SonPa                              25.09          
   2. Saatsi Asko                   RasPi                              27.55    +02.46
   3. Kärnä Emmi                    SonPa                              30.35    +05.26
   4. Kukkonen Jani                 IisVi                              31.02    +05.53
   5. HuovinenTerhi                 VierKo                             31.25    +06.16
   6. Hartikainen Elina             IisVi                              33.42    +08.33
   7. Kumpu Paavo                                                      35.46    +10.37
   8. Leppänen Markus               IisVi                              36.39    +11.30
   9. Mähönen Eero                  SonPa                              36.56    +11.47
  10. Möykkynen Veikko              IisVi                              37.22    +12.13
  11. Karhunen Ella ja Timo                                            39.56    +14.47
  12. Rönkkö Mervi                  IisVi                              42.56    +17.47
  13. Säisä Jonna                                                      43.18    +18.09
  14. Kumpulainen Herkko            IisVi                              45.12    +20.03
  15. Juntunen Jyrki                IisVi                              46.13    +21.04
  16. Karhunen Eeva                 -                                  46.42    +21.33
  17. Hinttala Anu                  -                                  47.37    +22.28
  18. Lindqvist Marja               IisVi                              53.11    +28.02
  19. Heikkinen Jenna               IisVi                              56.08    +30.59
  20. Huttunen Titta ja Kärnä Mira                                     57.26    +32.17
  21. Karvonen Pirjo                IisVi                              59.21    +34.12
      Karjalainen Sami                                                  hyl.          
      Myllynen Jari                                                     hyl.          

Rata B-lyhyt 2,9km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Niskanen Sofia                SonPa                              36.17          
   2. Pohjoisaho Anne                                                  38.22    +02.05
   3. Kärnä Alisa                   SonPa                              38.45    +02.28
   4. Huttunen Veeti                IisVi                              40.30    +04.13
   5. Lappalainen Pekka             IisVi                              43.04    +06.47
   6. Hara Sirpa                    IisVi                              58.14    +21.57
      Kukkonen Kristiina                                            ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,6km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Matias Nisssinen              IisVi                              16.42          
   2. Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                              17.26    +00.44
   3. Hyvärinen Hanne                                                  19.05    +02.23
   4. Kumpu Petrus                                                     20.21    +03.39
   5. Nissinen Markus               IisVi                              24.35    +07.53
   6. Leinonen Iita ja Huovinen Riina                                   29.33    +12.51
   7. Kukkonen Niilo                IisVi                              30.36    +13.54
      Varkila Kaisa                 IisVi                           ei aikaa          

Rata D 1km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                              08.16          
   2. Leinonen Iita ja Huovinen RiinaVierKo                             10.25    +02.09
   3. Huovinen Vilma                VierKo                             12.02    +03.46
   4. Nissinen Elina                IisVi                              18.02    +09.46
   5. Turunen Elias                 IisVi                              19.35    +11.19