Tulokset 23.8.2018



Rata A 3,8km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kaarakainen Jari              IisVi                              26.14          
   2. Heiskanen Tatu                SonPa                              28.38    +02.24
   3. Kumpu Paavo                                                      33.18    +07.04
   4. Karjalainen Sami              IisVi                              34.02    +07.48
   5. Aronen Matti                  IisVi                              34.48    +08.34
   6. Aronen Kerttu                 IisVi                              38.38    +12.24
   7. Heiskanen Jari                SonPa                              39.41    +13.27
   8. Karvonen Paavo                IisVi                              41.55    +15.41
   9. Huusko Martti                 IisVi                              43.22    +17.08
  10. Kokkonen Tuija                IisVi                              52.54    +26.40
  11. Huttunen Titta ja Kärnä Mira                                     54.48    +28.34
  12. Kumpulainen Herkko            IisVi                              55.27    +29.13
  13. Leppänen Markus               IisVi                              56.55    +30.41
  14. Lindqvist Marja               IisVi                              57.10    +30.56
  15. Aronen Minna                  IisVi                              57.13    +30.59
  16. Rönkkö Mervi                  IisVi                              57.14    +31.00
  17. Pohjoisaho Anne ja Ossi                                        1.01.50    +35.36
  18. Niskanen Sofia                SonPa                            1.03.02    +36.48
  19. Karhunen Eeva                 MänVe                            1.08.35    +42.21

Rata B 3km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. HuovinenTerhi                 VierKo                             25.06          
   2. Myllylä Toni                                                     35.58    +10.52
   3. Juntunen Raija                IisVi                              39.10    +14.04
   4. Juntunen Jyrki                IisVi                              39.26    +14.20
   5. Puustinen Valto               IisVi                              44.31    +19.25
   6. Karvonen Pirjo                IisVi                              45.35    +20.29
   7. Hyvönen Miika                                                    58.32    +33.26
   8. Ahola Laura                                                    1.03.23    +38.17
   9. Varkila Kaisa                                                  1.09.13    +44.07
  10. Lappalainen Pekka             IisVi                            1.25.17  +1.00.11

Rata C 2,1km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kumpu Petrus                                                     29.45          
   2. Nissinen Markus               IisVi                              41.42    +11.57
   3. Nissinen Matias               IisVi                            1.03.44    +33.59
      Leinonen Iita ja Huovinen RiinaVierKo                          ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,3km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Turunen Elias                 IisVi                              15.52          
   2. Huovinen Vilma                VierKo                             21.46    +05.54
   3. Korja Ronja ja Katja ja Luimula Henry                                   23.40    +07.48
   4. Kärkkäinen Vilma                                                 26.15    +10.23
   5. Nissinen Elina                IisVi                              34.07    +18.15
   6. Huttunen Pihla                IisVi                              39.41    +23.49
      Komulainen Eetu                                               ei aikaa