Tulokset 30.8.2018



Rata A 4,4km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Aronen Kerttu                 IisVi                              34.51          
   2. Aronen Matti                  IisVi                              37.35    +02.44
   3. Roivainen Päivi               IisVi                              39.22    +04.31
   4. Kumpu Paavo                                                      41.02    +06.11
   5. Säisä Jonna                   -                                  41.33    +06.42
   6. Möykkynen Veikko              IisVi                              43.32    +08.41
   7. Rissanen Erno-Kalle           SonPa                              45.08    +10.17
   8. Kukkonen Jani                 IisVi                              52.49    +17.58
   9. Aronen Minna                  IisVi                              59.51    +25.00
  10. Rönkkö Mervi                  IisVi                              59.53    +25.02
  11. Kumpulainen Herkko            IisVi                            1.01.05    +26.14
  12. Viitala Hannu                 IisVi                            1.03.30    +28.39
  13. Heikkinen Jenna               IisVi                            1.11.34    +36.43
  14. Hautala Eelis                 IisVi                            1.23.29    +48.38

Rata B 3,1km

(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kärnä Emmi                    SonPa                              22.26          
   2. Pohjoisaho Anne               -                                  32.56    +10.30
   3. Lappalainen Pekka             IisVi                              36.24    +13.58
   4. Juntunen Raija                IisVi                              36.39    +14.13
   5. Juntunen Jyrki                IisVi                              36.40    +14.14
   6. Kärnä Alisa                   SonPa                              36.58    +14.32
   7. Tanskanen Pekka               IisVi                              37.48    +15.22
   8. Karvonen Pirjo                IisVi                              39.07    +16.41
   9. Kumpulainen Matti             IisVi                              39.22    +16.56
  10. Lindqvist Marja               IisVi                              39.48    +17.22
  11. Hyvönen Miika                                                    47.13    +24.47
  12. Korhonen Erkki                -                                  48.38    +26.12
  13. Niskanen Arja                 IisVi                              49.14    +26.48
  14. Huttunen Titta ja Hentilä Jaana                                   50.12    +27.46

Rata C 2km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kumpu Petrus                                                     26.39          
   2. Hyvärinen Hanne ja Lukin Iiris                                   28.10    +01.31
   3. Väänänen Hugo                 IisVi                              29.28    +02.49
   4. Repo Rilla                                                       31.00    +04.21
   5. Kätrkkäinen Vilma                                                41.10    +14.31
   6. Partanen Niclas                                                1.00.53    +34.14
   7. Hiltunen Aatu                                                  1.01.04    +34.25
      Komulainen Eetu                                               ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,3km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Turunen Elias                 IisVi                              16.23          
   2. Repo Elli ja Atte                                                23.20    +06.57
   3. Tanskanen Antti               IisVi                              24.58    +08.35
   4. Huttunen Pihla                VierKo                             34.05    +17.42