Tulokset 16.4.2019



Rata A 5,2km

(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väänänen Lassi                IisVi                              31.01          
   2. Martikainen Juha              VierKo                             31.09    +00.08
   3. Aronen Matti                  IisVi                              31.55    +00.54
   4. Roivainen Päivi               IisVi                              34.43    +03.42
   4. Säisä Ari                     VierKo                             34.43    +03.42
   6. Kuokka Iida-Liisa             IisVi                              35.31    +04.30
   7. Heikkinen Jaakko              VierKo                             35.35    +04.34
   8. Martikainen Ilpo              Iisvi                              36.45    +05.44
   9. Rönkkö Marjo                  VierKo                             39.58    +08.57
  10. Huttunen Markku                                                  42.48    +11.47
  11. Aronen Minna                  IisVi                              43.33    +12.32
  12. Rönkkö Mervi                  IisVi                              43.40    +12.39
  13. Karhunen Eeva ja Ella         MänVe                              45.19    +14.18
  14. Kärnä Emmi                    SonPa                              48.59    +17.58
  15. Kärnä Alisa                   SonPa                              49.01    +18.00
  16. Savirinne Paavo               URMAS                              51.16    +20.15
  17. Lappalainen Pekka             IisVi                              51.20    +20.19
  18. Hautala Eelis                 IisVi                            1.23.28    +52.27

Rata B 3,4km

(Lähti: 24, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Heikkinen Ville               -                                  25.24          
   2. Kumpu Paavo                                                      28.04    +02.40
   3. Luoma Jenni                   IisVi                              29.14    +03.50
   4. Martikainen Eemil             VierKo                             29.22    +03.58
   5. Pohjoisaho Anne                                                  30.02    +04.38
   6. Martikainen Aada              VierKo                             31.31    +06.07
   7. Nelimarkka Seija              IisVi                              31.56    +06.32
   8. Heikkinen Jenna               IisVi                              32.44    +07.20
   9. Hyvärinen Hanne ja Lukin Iiris                                   33.02    +07.38
  10. Juntunen Raija                IisVi                              34.41    +09.17
  11. Juntunen Jyrki                IisVi                              34.44    +09.20
  12. Huttunen Veeti                IisVi                              37.02    +11.38
  13. Säisä Iiro ja Sakke                                              38.10    +12.46
  14. Tanskanen Pekka               IisVi                              39.54    +14.30
  15. Lindqvist Marja               IisVi                              40.35    +15.11
  16. Kukkonen Senni                IisVi                              43.10    +17.46
  17. Säisä Kaija Kettunen Taina                                       43.45    +18.21
  18. VäyrynenTanja                 -                                  45.30    +20.06
  19. Honkakoski Anne               IisVi                              46.09    +20.45
  20. Honkakoski Pekka              IisVi                              46.11    +20.47
  21. Niskanen Arja                 IisVi                              49.02    +23.38
  22. Huttunen Jari ja Aila         IisVi                              58.38    +33.14
  23. Heino Elli Siiri Taija Pekka  VierKo                             59.34    +34.10
  24. Marja ja Anne                 -                                1.01.25    +36.01

Rata C 1,7km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                              13.17          
   2. Hyvärinen Kari-Pekka Eeti Enna                                   15.37    +02.20
   3. Turunen Elias                 IisVi                              16.52    +03.35
   4. Kumpu Petrus                  -                                  18.09    +04.52
   5. Kukkonen Niilo                IisVi                              19.06    +05.49
   6. Kukkonen Lauri                IisVi                              22.00    +08.43
   7. Hartikainen Emilia            -                                  24.59    +11.42
   8. Korja Ronja Katja ja Henry Luimula-                                  25.34    +12.17
   9. Tanskanen Antti               IisVi                              25.57    +12.40
  10. Karvonen Seppo                IisVi                              28.14    +14.57
  11. Huttunen Veera                IisVi                              30.54    +17.37
  12. Huttunen Iiro                 IisVi                              31.36    +18.19
  13. Huttunen Aaro                 IisVi                              32.54    +19.37
  14. Tikkanen Silja                                                   37.45    +24.28
  15. Tikkanen Tiltu                                                   41.51    +28.34

Rata D 0,7km

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Partanen Aino                                                    14.04          
   2. Heikkinen Joose                                                  14.53    +00.49
   3. Pohjoisaho Ella Oiva Aimo                                        19.52    +05.48
   4. Lotvonen Milla Lukkari Ellen  LaiVe                              21.29    +07.25
      Huttunen Pihla                IisVi                           ei aikaa