Tulokset 23.4.2019



Rata A 5,1km

(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rissanen Erno-Kalle           SonPa                              29.13          
   2. Väänänen Lassi                IisVi                              31.09    +01.56
   3. Aronen Matti                  IisVi                              31.20    +02.07
   4. Säisä Ari                     VierKo                             33.11    +03.58
   5. Roivainen Päivi               IisVi                              33.16    +04.03
   6. Kauppinen Kalle                                                  34.05    +04.52
   7. Niskanen Sofia                SonPa                              37.03    +07.50
   8. Hartikainen Elina             IisVi                              37.25    +08.12
   9. Säisä Jonna                   -                                  38.00    +08.47
  10. Kauppinen Vesa                SonPa                              38.18    +09.05
  11. Kainulainen Janne                                                40.11    +10.58
  12. Kuokka Iida-Liisa             IisVi                              40.21    +11.08
  13. Rönkkö Marjo                  VierKo                             42.18    +13.05
  14. Kumpulainen Herkko            IisVi                              43.41    +14.28
  15. Karvonen Sini                 IisVi                              43.44    +14.31
  16. Huttunen Markku                                                  44.07    +14.54
  17. Karvonen Paavo                IisVi                              44.24    +15.11
  18. Himanka Satu                  KaJu                               44.52    +15.39
  19. Hinttala Anu                  -                                  45.40    +16.27
  20. Pohjoisaho Anne                                                  46.25    +17.12
  21. Aronen Minna                  IisVi                              46.52    +17.39
  22. Kärnä Alisa                   SonPa                              47.33    +18.20
  23. Kärnä Emmi                    SonPa                              47.37    +18.24
  24. Savirinne Paavo               URMAS                              47.50    +18.37
  25. Koljonen Pekka                IisVi                              50.42    +21.29
  26. Kauppinen Kimmo               IisVi                              50.44    +21.31
  27. Viitala Hannu                 IisVi                              52.17    +23.04
  28. Karvonen Pirjo                IisVi                            1.03.50    +34.37
  29. Lindqvist Marja               IisVi                            1.18.10    +48.57
      Hyttinen Ossi                 SonPa                           ei aikaa          
      Rönkkö Mervi                  IisVi                           ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,9km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tanskanen Anni                IisVi                              29.35          
   2. Kumpu Paavo                                                      30.25    +00.50
   3. Kukkonen Senni                IisVi                              36.22    +06.47
   4. Tanskanen Pekka               IisVi                              37.04    +07.29
   5. Niskanen Ida                  SonPa                              38.37    +09.02
   6. Kämäräinen Iiro               -                                  40.28    +10.53
   7. Martikainen Aada              VierKo                             41.14    +11.39
   8. Säisä Iiro ja Sakke                                              42.15    +12.40
   9. Juntunen Raija                IisVi                              45.05    +15.30
  10. Juntunen Jyrki                IisVi                              45.09    +15.34
  11. Hyvärinen Hanne ja Lukin Iiris                                   45.34    +15.59
  12. Nelimarkka Seija ja Jaakko    IisVi                              46.30    +16.55
  13. Huttunen Veeti                IisVi                              50.09    +20.34
  14. Honkakoski Pekka              IisVi                              51.43    +22.08
  15. Säisä Kaija Kettunen Taina Hentilä Jaana Kauppinen Reeta                                   53.04    +23.29
  16. Hautala Eelis                 IisVi                              55.34    +25.59
  17. Niskanen Arja                 IisVi                              59.04    +29.29

Rata C 2,5km

(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuokka Katri                  IisVi                              26.12          
   2. Kumpu Petrus                                                     27.05    +00.53
   3. Kukkonen Niilo                IisVi                              29.07    +02.55
   4. Turunen Elias                 IisVi                              29.33    +03.21
   5. Huovinen Riina Leinonen Iita Keinänen Anni                                   39.47    +13.35
   6. Tanskanen Antti               IisVi                              41.40    +15.28
   7. Kukkonen Lauri                IisVi                              48.21    +22.09
   8. Korja Ronja ja Katja                                             54.41    +28.29
   9. Eronen Ida                                                       54.53    +28.41
      Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                           ei aikaa          

Rata D 1,2km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Nousiainen Iiro               IisVi                              18.14          
   2. Malmberg Lotta Kimi                                              19.10    +00.56
   3. Huovinen Vilma                VierKo                             20.04    +01.50
   4. Lotvonen Milla Lukkari Ellen  LaiVe                              30.17    +12.03