Tulokset 7.5.2019



Rata A 4,5km

(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rissanen Lari-Antti           SonPa                              31.12          
   2. Rissanen Erno-Kalle           SonPa                              31.43    +00.31
   3. Juntunen Eemil                                                   37.44    +06.32
   4. Aronen Matti                  IisVi                              39.06    +07.54
   5. Heikkinen Jaakko              VierKo                             39.35    +08.23
   6. Heikkinen Ville               -                                  39.50    +08.38
   7. Hyttinen Ossi                 SonPa                              41.23    +10.11
   8. Kumpu Paavo                                                      42.23    +11.11
   9. Kauppinen Vesa                SonPa                              42.58    +11.46
  10. Niskanen Sofia                SonPa                              43.48    +12.36
  11. Uusi kilpailija                                                  45.31    +14.19
  11. Karhunen Eeva                 MänVe                              45.31    +14.19
  13. Halonen Niina                 -                                  45.34    +14.22
  14. Heiskanen Jari                SonPa                              45.46    +14.34
  15. Salmela Risto                 -                                  45.59    +14.47
  16. Kuokka Arto                   IisVi                              46.46    +15.34
  17. Rissanen Venny                SonPa                              47.00    +15.48
  18. Parviainen Ari                SiiRa                              47.23    +16.11
  19. Karvonen Paavo                IisVi                              52.13    +21.01
  20. Luoma Jenni                   -                                  54.05    +22.53
  21. Kukkonen Leena                IisVi                              54.21    +23.09
  22. Mäkinen Lauri                                                    57.19    +26.07
  23. Aronen Minna                  IisVi                              58.47    +27.35
  24. Savirinne Paavo               URMAS                            1.00.03    +28.51
  25. Kumpulainen Herkko            IisVi                            1.00.48    +29.36
  26. Koljonen Pekka                IisVi                            1.02.43    +31.31
  27. Serkukset Kattainen                                            1.13.24    +42.12

Rata B 3,3km

(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Sonninen Pekka                KuoSu                              34.48          
   2. Lukkari Tarja ja Timo                                            35.55    +01.07
   3. Juntunen Pasi                                                    36.53    +02.05
   4. Kumpulainen Matti             IisVi                              41.51    +07.03
   5. Lindqvist Marja               IisVi                              45.54    +11.06
   6. RIssanen Miia                                                    48.41    +13.53
   7. Hautala Eelis                 IisVi                            1.01.06    +26.18
   8. Karvonen Pirjo                IisVi                            1.04.13    +29.25

Rata C 1,8km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kumpu Petrus                  -                                  28.06          
   2. Kukkonen Niilo                IisVi                              30.57    +02.51
   3. Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                              32.45    +04.39
   4. Koskinen Meri-Tuulia                                             35.55    +07.49
      Sairasalo-Veteli Senja                                        ei aikaa          
      Väisänen Jani Bovellan Ulla                                   ei aikaa          

Sprintti 1km

(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kuokka Arto                   IisVi                              07.59          
   2. Parviainen Ari                SiiRa                              08.02    +00.03
   3. Kukkonen Leena                IisVi                              08.39    +00.40
   4. Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                              09.40    +01.41
   5. Kumpulainen Matti             IisVi                              12.02    +04.03
   6. Kukkonen Niilo                IisVi                              14.49    +06.50

Rata D

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

Rata E

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)