Tulokset 9.5.2019



Rata B 3,6km

(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Myllynen Jari                 -                                  21.40          
   2. Aronen Matti                  IisVi                              21.58    +00.18
   3. Kuokka Iida-Liisa             IisVi                              26.11    +04.31
   4. Kumpu Paavo                                                      27.24    +05.44
   5. Karhunen Eeva ja Timo         MänVe                              28.14    +06.34
   6. Huusko Martti                 IisVi                              30.02    +08.22
   7. Karvonen Sini                 IisVi                              30.15    +08.35
   8. Möykkynen Veikko              IisVi                              30.57    +09.17
   9. Niskanen Sofia                SonPa                              33.13    +11.33
  10. Savirinne Paavo               URMAS                              33.46    +12.06
  11. Kokkonen Tuija                IisVi                              34.05    +12.25
  12. Lindqvist Marja               IisVi                              42.18    +20.38
  13. Hautala Eelis                 IisVi                              47.46    +26.06
  14. Puustinen Valto               IisVi                              48.06    +26.26
  15. Repo Rilla                                                       51.45    +30.05
  16. Angeria Eljas                                                    53.47    +32.07
  17. Repo Elli Atte Tuomas         -                                1.05.32    +43.52

Rata C

(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kumpu Petrus                  -                                  24.11          
   2. Väänänen Hugo                 IisVi                              29.52    +05.41
   3. Kurki Joonas ja Veeti                                            43.00    +18.49
   4. Nissinen Markus               IisVi                              43.04    +18.53
      Siitonen Terhi Liiikkanen Jarkko, Tea ja Anna                                ei aikaa