Tulokset 14.5.2019



Rata A-pitkä 4,8km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Saatsi Asko                   RasPi                              51.05          
   2. Kaarakainen Jari              IisVi                              51.33    +00.28
   3. Heiskanen Hannu               SonPa                              53.14    +02.09
   4. Heiskanen Tatu                SonPa                              57.31    +06.26
   5. Hyttinen Ossi                 SonPa                            1.00.53    +09.48
   6. Kuokka Kari                   IisVi                            1.01.56    +10.51
   7. Hirvonen Simo                 -                                1.02.51    +11.46
   8. Heiskanen Jari                SonPa                            1.04.42    +13.37
   9. Bovellan Kari                 IisVi                            1.14.32    +23.27
  10. Karvonen Paavo                IisVi                            1.46.43    +55.38
  11. Kumpulainen Herkko            IisVi                            2.12.43  +1.21.38
  12. Savirinne Paavo               URMAS                            2.14.30  +1.23.25
  13. Viitala Hannu                 IisVi                            2.21.51  +1.30.46
      Niskanen Sofia                SonPa                              kesk.          
      Juutinen Risto                -                               ei aikaa          
      Karvonen Sini                 IisVi                           ei aikaa          
      Kuokka Arto                   IisVi                           ei aikaa          
      Saari Ville                                                   ei aikaa          
      Säisä Ari                     VierKo                          ei aikaa          

Rata A-lyhyt 4km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kumpu Paavo                                                      51.38          
   2. HuovinenTerhi                 VierKo                             52.36    +00.58
   3. Nelimarkka Seija              IisVi                              56.26    +04.48
   4. Huttunen Markku               IisVi                            1.00.06    +08.28
   5. Martikainen Ilpo              Iisvi                            1.04.04    +12.26
   6. Hyvönen Reijo                 KiurU                            1.05.47    +14.09
   7. Koljonen Pekka                IisVi                            1.08.40    +17.02
   8. Aronen Matti                  IisVi                            1.08.44    +17.06
   9. Huusko Martti                 IisVi                            1.32.48    +41.10
  10. Himanka Satu                  KaJu                             1.36.28    +44.50
  11. VäyrynenTanja                 -                                1.49.23    +57.45
  12. Karvonen Pirjo                IisVi                            1.59.43  +1.08.05

Rata B 2,9km

(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lotvonen Milla                LaiVe                              43.05          
   2. Räihä Pertti                                                     55.56    +12.51
   3. Martikainen Aada              VierKo                             56.41    +13.36
   4. Rönkkö Marjo                  VierKo                             56.55    +13.50
   5. Juntunen Jyrki                IisVi                            1.05.38    +22.33
   6. Juntunen Raija                IisVi                            1.05.46    +22.41
   7. Kokkonen Tuija                IisVi                            1.08.09    +25.04
   8. Huovinen Marika               SonPa                            1.09.33    +26.28
   9. Martikainen Eemil             VierKo                           1.12.21    +29.16
  10. Niskanen Arja                 IisVi                            1.16.04    +32.59
  11. Hyvönen Ulla ja Miika         IisVi                            1.19.01    +35.56
  12. Puustinen Valto               IisVi                            1.24.02    +40.57
  13. Pohjoisaho Anne                                                1.32.55    +49.50
  14. Honkakoski Pekka              IisVi                            1.47.14  +1.04.09
  15. Honkakoski Anne               IisVi                            1.48.24  +1.05.19
      Hautala Eelis                 IisVi                              kesk.          
      Tanskanen Pekka               IisVi                              kesk.          
      Aronen Minna                  IisVi                           ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Jaana ja Erkki       IisVi                           ei aikaa          

Rata C 1,9km

(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Lindqvist Marja               IisVi                              37.53          
   2. Karhunen Eeva ja Ella         MänVe                              48.22    +10.29
   3. Turunen Elias                 IisVi                              54.45    +16.52
   4. Ahola Laura                                                    1.02.30    +24.37
   5. Väänänen Hugo                 IisVi                            1.02.52    +24.59
   6. Bergvist Bonita               KiurU                            1.03.13    +25.20
   7. Kärnä Alisa                   SonPa                            1.07.16    +29.23
   8. Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                            1.07.18    +29.25
   9. Moilanen Eetu ja Ahtonen Kaarina-                                1.15.53    +38.00
  10. Tanskanen Antti               IisVi                            1.40.35  +1.02.42
  11. Saastamoinen Liisa            KiurU                            2.07.28  +1.29.35
      Säisä Iiro ja Sakke                                           ei aikaa          

Rata A

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Uusi kilpailija                                                  09.54          

Rata D

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Uusi kilpailija                                                  54.21