Tulokset 25.6.2019



Rata A 4,4km

(Lähti: 32, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Rissanen Lari-Antti           SonPa                              39.06          
   2. Martikainen Juha              VierKo                             46.27    +07.21
   3. Tuliniemi Harri               LappRI                             48.40    +09.34
   4. Heiskanen Tatu                SonPa                              49.39    +10.33
   5. Hyttinen Ossi                 SonPa                              56.06    +17.00
   6. Kuokka Iida-Liisa             IisVi                              56.45    +17.39
   7. Heikkinen Jaakko              VierKo                           1.02.43    +23.37
   8. Rissanen Erno-Kalle           SonPa                            1.02.58    +23.52
   8. Kaarakainen Jari              IisVi                            1.02.58    +23.52
  10. Kumpu Paavo                                                    1.05.27    +26.21
  11. Bovellan Kari                 IisVi                            1.07.13    +28.07
  12. Iskanius Miika                SiiRa                            1.10.06    +31.00
  13. Heiskanen Jari                SonPa                            1.10.16    +31.10
  14. Aronen Matti                  IisVi                            1.14.59    +35.53
  15. Karvonen Paavo                IisVi                            1.15.22    +36.16
  16. Väyrynen Ville                RasPi                            1.16.12    +37.06
  17. Kuokka Kari                   IisVi                            1.17.13    +38.07
  18. Kuokka Arto                   IisVi                            1.19.31    +40.25
  19. Juutinen Risto                -                                1.22.01    +42.55
  20. Räty Risto-Pekka              KiurU                            1.24.17    +45.11
  21. Huttunen Markku               IisVI                            1.28.26    +49.20
  22. Rönkkö Marjo                  VierKo                           1.31.27    +52.21
  23. Huovinen Marika               SonPa                            1.33.28    +54.22
  24. Huusko Martti                 IisVi                            1.39.48  +1.00.42
  25. Karvonen Sini                 IisVi                            1.41.16  +1.02.10
  26. Hartikainen Elina             IisVi                            1.41.44  +1.02.38
  27. Savirinne Paavo               URMAS                            1.52.22  +1.13.16
  28. Pohjoisaho Anne jaSavolainen Arja                                 1.57.58  +1.18.52
  29. Hinttala Anu                  -                                1.58.01  +1.18.55
  30. Ritvanen Risto                KiurU                            2.29.18  +1.50.12
      Kärnä Nina                    SonPa                           ei aikaa          
      Ritvanen Marita               KiurU                           ei aikaa          

Rata B 3km

(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Mähönen Eero                  SonPa                              41.47          
   2. Martikainen Aada              VierKo                             42.08    +00.21
   3. Martikainen Eemil             VierKo                             42.19    +00.32
   4. Kouvalainen Mikko             KiurU                              45.19    +03.32
   5. Kouvalainen Niilo             KiurU                              48.36    +06.49
   6. Hyvönen Reijo                 KiurU                              57.25    +15.38
   7. Serkukset Kattainen                                            1.04.03    +22.16
   8. Suomalainen Mika              VierKo                           1.05.22    +23.35
   9. Heikkinen Jenna               IisVi                            1.12.11    +30.24
  10. Karvonen Pirjo                IisVi                            1.19.44    +37.57
  11. Hautala Eelis                 IisVi                            1.41.26    +59.39
  12. Niskanen Arja                 IisVi                            2.01.19  +1.19.32
      Nelimarkka Seija              IisVi                              kesk.          

Rata C 2km

(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ritvanen Arttu                KiurU                              54.35          
   2. Lind Pertti                   KiurU                              56.12    +01.37
   3. Lind Pirjo                    KiurU                              56.41    +02.06
   4. HYvönen Miika ja Ulla         KiurU                            1.08.30    +13.55
   5. Kaliomäki Iida                UurU                             1.08.45    +14.10
   6. Saastamoinen Liisa            KiurU                            1.29.42    +35.07
      Heiskanen Anna-Mari           SonPa                           ei aikaa          

H16 3km

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

D16 3km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kärnä Emmi                    SonPa                              42.00          

H14 2km

(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tanskanen Pekka               IisVi                              24.52          
   2. Kouvalainen Olli              KiurU                              52.50    +27.58
   3. Hyytiäinen Luukas                                              1.05.35    +40.43

D14 2km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kärnä Alisa                   SonPa                              38.57          
   2. Kuokka Katri                  IisVi                              41.01    +02.04

H12TR 1,7km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kouvalainen Niilo             KiurU                              16.42          
   2. Kumpu Petrus                  -                                  26.30    +09.48
   3. Ritvanen Arttu                KiurU                              29.13    +12.31
   4. Ovaskainen Tuukka             SonPa                              32.08    +15.26

D12TR 1,7km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                              30.54          
   2. Ritvanen Anna                 KiurU                              48.49    +17.55

H10RR 1,4km

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Tanskanen Antti               IisVi                              38.06          

D10RR 1,4km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Ahola Laura                                                      23.09          
   2. Kainulainen Vilja                                                25.00    +01.51
   3. Ovaskainen Taru               SonPa                              25.22    +02.13
   4. Jaaranen Pihla                KiurU                              46.30    +23.21

H8RR 1,4km

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

D8RR 1,4km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Noisiainen Miia                                                  40.32          
   2. Jaaranen Saana                                                   50.27    +09.55

H6RR 1,4km

(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Väänänen Hugo                 IisVi                              21.49          
   2. Sirviö Veikko                 SonPa                              34.57    +13.08
   3. Väänänen Arttu                SonPa                              35.00    +13.11
   4. Moilanen Meeko ja Arho        -                                  49.20    +27.31

D6RR 1,4km

(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kainulainen Tilhi                                                54.19          
   2. Kainulainen Hilla                                                55.09    +00.50

Rata D

(Lähti: 0, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)