Tulokset 6.8.2019



Rata A 4,6km

(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1)

   1. Koirikivi Riku                RasTiimi                           43.25          
   2. Martikainen Juha              VierKo                             43.49    +00.24
   3. Kärnä Nina                    SonPa                              46.15    +02.50
   4. Hyttinen Ossi                 SonPa                              48.06    +04.41
   5. Kaarakainen Jari              IisVi                              50.51    +07.26
   6. Hirvonen Simo                 -                                  51.31    +08.06
   7. Heiskanen Tatu                SonPa                              51.56    +08.31
   8. Väänänen Lassi                IisVi                              53.32    +10.07
   9. Kärnä Emmi                    SonPa                              57.04    +13.39
  10. Heikkinen Jaakko              VierKo                             57.13    +13.48
  11. Rissanen Venny                SonPa                              57.15    +13.50
  12. Kuokka Arto                   IisVi                              58.14    +14.49
  13. Heiskanen Jari                SonPa                              58.50    +15.25
  14. Mykkänen Timo                 IisVi                              59.07    +15.42
  15. Salmela Risto                 RasPi                            1.04.02    +20.37
  16. Parviainen Ari                SiiRa                            1.05.57    +22.32
  17. Hartikainen Elina             IisVi                            1.10.36    +27.11
  18. Karvonen Paavo                IisVi                            1.15.09    +31.44
  19. Niskanen Sofia                SonPa                            1.22.18    +38.53
  20. Karvonen Pirjo                IisVi                            1.23.04    +39.39
  21. Koljonen Pekka                IisVi                            1.26.49    +43.24
  22. Lind Aappo                    KiurU                            1.29.11    +45.46
  23. Huusko Martti                 IisVi                            1.30.47    +47.22
  24. Savirinne Paavo               URMAS                            1.34.04    +50.39
  25. Rönkkö Marjo                  VierKo                           1.36.21    +52.56
  26. Kumpulainen Herkko            IisVi                            1.40.17    +56.52
  27. Rönkkö Mervi                  IisVi                            2.10.34  +1.27.09
  28. Aronen Minna                  IisVi                            2.10.35  +1.27.10
      Aronen Matti                  IisVi                               hyl.          
      Holm Riikka                   SiiRa                           ei aikaa          
      Huovinen Marika               SonPa                           ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Anne ja Karhunen Kirsi-                               ei aikaa          
      Kukkola Pauli                                                 ei aikaa          
      Nelimarkka Seija              IisVi                           ei aikaa          

Rata B 3,6km

(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Bovellan Kari                 IisVi                              38.40          
   2. Partanen Aimo                 NilsNu                             47.42    +09.02
   3. Martikainen Eemil             VierKo                             50.24    +11.44
   4. Kukkonen Jani                 IisVi                              54.58    +16.18
   5. Kumpulainen Matti             IisVi                              57.37    +18.57
   6. Roivainen Päivi               IisVi                              57.48    +19.08
   7. Kokkonen Tuija                IisVi                              59.53    +21.13
   8. Juntunen Raija                IisVi                            1.01.00    +22.20
   8. Juntunen Jyrki                IisVi                            1.01.00    +22.20
  10. Lindqvist Marja               IisVi                            1.03.32    +24.52
  11. Lind Pertti                   KiurU                            1.06.47    +28.07
  12. Huttunen Veeti                IisVi                            1.07.24    +28.44
  13. Huttunen Markku               IisVi                            1.07.31    +28.51
  14. Serkut Kattainen              -                                1.12.16    +33.36
  15. Kärnä Alisa                   SonPa                            1.17.31    +38.51
  16. Savolainen Katja              -                                1.18.09    +39.29
  17. Karvonen Sini                 IisVi                            1.18.18    +39.38
  18. Tanskanen Pekka               IisVi                            1.27.50    +49.10
  19. Lappalainen Pekka             IisVi                            1.37.10    +58.30
      Martikainen Aada              VierKo                          ei aikaa          
      Möykkynen Veikko                                              ei aikaa          
      Savolainen Martti             SäynSa                          ei aikaa          
      Vainikainen Veijo             IisVi                           ei aikaa          

Rata C 2,3km

(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                              34.25          
   2. Kuokka Katri                  IisVi                              36.24    +01.59
   3. Lind Pirjo                    KiurU                              47.16    +12.51
   4. Laine Tapani                  KuoSu                              59.02    +24.37
   5. Turunen Elias                 IisVi                              59.54    +25.29
   6. Tanskanen Antti               IisVi                            1.08.45    +34.20
      Känninen Lauri                KuoSu                           ei aikaa          
      Korhonen Pauli                SäynSa                          ei aikaa          
      Niskanen Ida                  SonPa                           ei aikaa