Tulokset 30.8.2019



Rata B 3,8km

(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Myllynen Jari                 -                                  27.40          
   2. Aronen Matti                  IisVi                              29.15    +01.35
   3. Kärnä Emmi                    SonPa                              29.43    +02.03
   4. Salmela Risto                 -                                  30.01    +02.21
   5. Tanskanen Pekka               IisVi                              32.05    +04.25
   6. Juutinen Risto                -                                  33.28    +05.48
   7. Karvonen Paavo                IisVi                              35.25    +07.45
   8. Martikainen Ilpo              IisVi                              35.43    +08.03
   9. Nelimarkka Seija              IisVi                              36.24    +08.44
  10. Suorsa Iippo                  SiiRa                              36.45    +09.05
  11. Huusko Martti                 IisVi                              36.56    +09.16
  12. Karjalainen Sami              IisVi                              37.48    +10.08
  13. Karhunen Eeva ja Timo         MänVe                              37.59    +10.19
  14. Rönkkö Mervi                  IisVi                              43.18    +15.38
  15. Aronen Minna                  IisVi                              43.19    +15.39
  16. Savirinne Paavo               URMAS                              44.41    +17.01
  17. Kumpulainen Herkko            IisVi                              46.09    +18.29
  18. Lappalainen Pekka             IisVi                              47.18    +19.38
  19. Lindqvist Marja               IisVi                              47.59    +20.19
  20. Kuosmanen Matti                                                  48.19    +20.39
  21. Karvonen Pirjo                IisVi                              48.38    +20.58

Rata C 2km

(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Salmela Kristina                                                 21.53          
   2. Nissinen Markus               -                                  31.04    +09.11
   2. Nissinen Matias                                                  31.04    +09.11
   4. Pihanurmi Jaani               -                                  31.16    +09.23
   5. Kärnä Jonna                   SonPa                              32.00    +10.07
   6. Saastamoinen Tanja            IisVi                              32.58    +11.05
   7. Hara Sirpa                                                       33.05    +11.12
   8. Jääkarhut                     IisVi                              36.46    +14.53
   9. Tanskanen Antti               IisVi                              38.56    +17.03
  10. Karvonen Kimmo                IisVi                              42.10    +20.17
  11. Puumat                        -                                  48.18    +26.25
      Ahonen Antti-Pekka                                            ei aikaa          
      Ahonen Laura                  -                               ei aikaa          
      Ahonen Oona                                                   ei aikaa          
      Keränen Jessica                                               ei aikaa          

Rata C2

(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

   1. Kärnä Alisa                   SonPa                              43.33